26.09.2015
Long Heavy Night, Eschwege
JWB, Existance, Dying Gorgeous, Dawn Ahead
05.09.2015
Schwalm Metal Open Air 2015
Accuser, Burden of Grief, Reaper, Mindreaper
28.03.2015
M:O:A Warm Up
Black Mood, Red Stone Chapel, Manic Adrift
14.03.2015
ODIUM- The science of dying tour 2015, Sägewerk Neukirchen
Odium, Alforna
18.10.2014
Bullblast 2014
Tankard, Bleeding Red, Squealer, My Cold Embrace, Gotttod
23.03.2013
Sägewerk Neukirchen
Outrage, My Cold Embrace, Gotttod
23.11.2012
Sägewerk Neukirchen
Killing the Colossus, Buffet of Fate, Curse this Blessing
27.10.2012
Thrash Inferno 7, Da Wirtshauser, München
Eliminator, Thrashtanica, Metamorphosis
20.10.2012
Thrash Metal Fest 2012, Kornhaus, Hühnfeld
Witchburner, Hatred
13.10.2012
Lolls Attack IV, Juze, Bad Hersfeld
Lane, SMD
29.09.2012
Bullblast 2012
Onkel Tom Angelripper, Squealer, Profet, Gotttod
08.04.2012
Osterlärm, Sägewerk Neukirchen
Tremor, The invisible Act
28.01.2012
Full Metal Osthessen, Niederjossa
King Leoric, Seventh Avenue, Dragonsfire, Mercury Falling, Marc Piras Trio
30.12.2011
Alärm, Kuz Sägewerk
Herr Norcht, Gotttod
09.07.2011
Grill'em all Warm-Up, Schlüchtern
One Mindministry, Sasquatch, Limit of Tolerance, Facing my demons
04-05.06.2011
5000 Jahre Beerassault, Freiensteinau-Salz
Next Damage, krew, Bloodjob, Shoutgun Shell, Deformed, Little damn Psycho, My cold Embrace, Pangea, Illness:Mankind
02.04.2011
Death & Thrash Night, Hünfeld
Spreading Miasma, Bodybag, Illness:Mankind
19.03.2011
Forces of Hell, Kassel
Hellforce, Proof
23.10.2010
Bullblast, Schrecksbach
Tankard, Squealer, Dezperadoz, Silent Regret
09.10.2010
Lolls-Attack, Bad Hersfeld
Unantastbar, Los Hardcocks, Death-a-pelle
30.01.2010
Metal Winter 6, Duderstadt
Lunatic Dictator, Herzstuhl, Infailtration
10.10.2009
Lolls-Attack, Bad Hersfeld
Alarm Signal, Fallobstfresser, the hope of a blind man, news at 11
09.05.2009
Headbangers Live Night, Großenlüder Ost
In Aiwins, Beliars Entity, Little damn Psycho
30.04.2009
Rock gegen Rechts, Bad Hersfeld
Stay Strong, MoNeHo, Crashendo
20.02.2009
7th hardcore show, Bad Hersfeld
Danforth, Decade of Aggression, Shotgun Shell, Out 4 a kill
09.01.2009
Fear and Loathing, Bad Hersfeld
Lane, Fury of the Beast, Stay Strong
25.12.2008
Masters of Cassel, Kassel
Kissin' Time, In-Quest, A.O.K., Reaper, My cold Embrace, Burden of Grief, Burning Hellmet, Southern Discomfort
20.12.2008
Death-Mas Fest, Schlüchtern
Munas Breed, Little damn Psycho, Havoc
24-25.10.2008
Metalfest, Friedewald
Born from Pain, Forsaken, Descend to rise, harmony, Kashee Opeiah, Squealer, Sacrificium, Impenetrable, Mercury Falling, Dimeless
20.09.2008
Metal Benefiz, Kirchheim
Downtime, Fury of the Beast, Baneblade, Silent Regret, Stay Strong
30.08.2008
Schrecksbach
Kneipenterroristen
23.02.2008
Ghostblasters, Kassel
My cold Embrace, Rapture, Infailtration
31.08.2007
Release of Terror, Niederaula
Impenetrable, Dark Rage
01.06.2007
Apocalypse Allnighter, Fulda
Straight from Hell
19.05.2007
Zigeunerkeller, Bad Hersfeld
Kaptain Sun
10.03.2007
Rock Mountain, Friedewald
Warp-out, The Edge, Enite, Baneblade, The Shrinx
07.10.2006
Bullblast, Schrecksbach
Contradiction, My cold Embrace, Deathterror, Asrael, Rubberducks of Doom
10-12.08.2006
Fun & Crust, Höchstenbach
Jack Slater, Wolfen, Scarecrow, Chief Rockaz, Rubberducks of Doom, Leechin Project, Mindcrime, Illminite, Mindreaper, Noise Drug, Perfect Gentelmen
23.06.2006
Buchcafé, Bad Hersfeld
The Edge, Backstep Forward
16-18.06.2006
BEERASSAULT, Bad Hersfeld
The Deadheadz, Reboned, Illminite, Mindreaper, Twillight Prophecies, My Cold Embrace, Uncut Despite, Helltank, Sidewinder, Munas Breed
20.05.2006
Juze, Bad Hersfeld
Lay Down Rotten, Illminite
19.05.2006
Juze, Bad Brückenau
Illminite, Rusted Chains, u.a.
11.02.2006
Bauernstube, Trutzhain
Mindreaper
30.12.2005
Kuz Sägewerk, Neukirchen
Reboned,Illminite, Elektroboys, Ratatosk, The Deadheadz
15.10.2005
Kuz Sägewerk, Neukirchen
Reaper,Uncut Despite, Reboned, Hellward Frozen
09-10.09.2005
Rocktown Open Air, Bebra
Skyclad, Suidakra, Final Breath, Mourning Caress, Kaptain Sun, Custard, Mesmerized, Mercury Falling, Bury My Sins, Unsilent
31.07.2005
Metal Frühschoppen, Schrecksbach
Another Creation, The Deadheadz, Black Moria
02.07.2005
Juze Bad Hersfeld
Heathen, Reaper
17-19.06.2005
Beerassault Open Air, Bad Hersfeld
Mindreaper, Reboned, Illminite, The Deadheadz
08.04.2005
Metal Allnighter, Kulturkeller Fulda
My Cold Embrace, Twilight Prophecies, Shiver
04.03.2005
Hardcore Allnighter, Kulturkeller Fulda
llminite, Hochspannung, Zero G
18.09.2004
Bullblast 2004, Schrecksbach
T21, Illminite, Reboned